League Leaders – Pitching 2026

League Leaders – Pitching 2026

RankPlayerTeamERAIPBFHRERBBSOHRBKWPHBWLSVCG
1Kyle LawrenceWESTLOCK RED LIONS1.3526111286544100313101
2Ayden CoteWESTLOCK RED LIONS1.50281182296132800635003
3Kyle PratherPARKLAND TWINS3.1338181432717144110623302
4Forrest TobiasST ALBERT CARDINALS3.2536.216843231793700145103
5Riley SchaffrickBARRHEAD ORIOLES3.4734.1167542617121500233102
6Zaydin NyuliLEGAL PRIMEAUS5.0944214623832156030351606
7Kayden RentzBARRHEAD ORIOLES5.1226143312519252010481100
8Emmett PengellyEDMONTON ANGELS5.2032.11603136241866101052300
9Lucas BaldwinEDMONTON ANGELS6.2424.2133402622141810330000
10Eric PankiwLEGAL PRIMEAUS7.5434.1189684937113900811302
11Connor ZaharichukST ALBERT CARDINALS8.2426.113851383171820151302