Legal Primeaus – Hitting 2026

Legal Primeaus – Hitting 2026

RankPlayerTeamGPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Koehan CurrieLEGAL PRIMEAUS1663520.4810.5712521112200011041823
2Keegan RichardsLEGAL PRIMEAUS1651420.1430.294657100001816101
3Craig FagnanLEGAL PRIMEAUS1650390.3330.480137400000474202
4Anthony BrownSTURGEON PALADINS1449380.2630.4291068400004711312
5Cole RivardLEGAL PRIMEAUS1343330.3940.5351351530000196517
6Clay SheehanLEGAL PRIMEAUS1243390.1030.186483000000415710
7Noah BarkerLEGAL PRIMEAUS1543360.2780.3951060000000710502
8Ryan RivardLEGAL PRIMEAUS940340.4710.5501612922000150923
9Josh MoylanLEGAL PRIMEAUS1437300.0670.243211000001619112
10Eric PankiwLEGAL PRIMEAUS1031220.2730.48467520000188102
11Kadin ChamzukLEGAL PRIMEAUS931240.3330.48485320000344510
12Mason DechamplainLEGAL PRIMEAUS1029240.2500.37962230000238002
13Gage HerdLEGAL PRIMEAUS927250.2000.25954100000025413
14Emmett KeenanLEGAL PRIMEAUS1124160.1250.41725200000716213
15Jackson BerubeLEGAL PRIMEAUS720170.1760.30031000000127210
16Robert GoodLEGAL PRIMEAUS920190.2630.30053010000014100
17Addison MichalukLEGAL PRIMEAUS417110.2730.47132510001050301
18Nolan RivardLEGAL PRIMEAUS416100.4000.62545110000241301
19Mike MontpetitLEGAL PRIMEAUS715130.2310.33334010000026100
20Brody HudecLEGAL PRIMEAUS2660.1670.16710000000002001
21Zaydin NyuliLEGAL PRIMEAUS7520.0000.60000000000120001
22Ashton JensenLEGAL PRIMEAUS1210.0000.50001000000010000
23Justin PelletierLEGAL PRIMEAUS2210.0000.50000000000101100
24Tanner SterlingLEGAL PRIMEAUS1110.0000.00000000000000000