Legal Primeaus – Pitching 2026

Legal Primeaus – Pitching 2026

RankPlayerTeamGERAIPBFHRERBBSOHRBKWPHBWLSVCG
1Clay SheehanLEGAL PRIMEAUS1221.00193331110010000
2Noah BarkerLEGAL PRIMEAUS1528.001103443100210000
3Gage HerdLEGAL PRIMEAUS91.913.2162113400110000
4Anthony BrownSTURGEON PALADINS149.002.1195532310121000
5Ryan RivardLEGAL PRIMEAUS98.403.1207441100020000
6Josh MoylanLEGAL PRIMEAUS149.009.15319141241020100000
7Addison MichalukLEGAL PRIMEAUS44.3014.27213119152300412001
8Cole RivardLEGAL PRIMEAUS135.9417.28725201552920241200
9Eric PankiwLEGAL PRIMEAUS107.5434.1189684937113900811302
10Zaydin NyuliLEGAL PRIMEAUS75.0944214623832156030351606