Parkland Twins Hitting – 2026 Playoffs

Parkland Twins Hitting – 2026 Playoffs

RankPlayerTeamPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Kyle PratherPARKLAND TWINS110.0000.00000000000000000
2Matt OreyPARKLAND TWINS220.5000.50011000000000000
3Ethan AymesPARKLAND TWINS660.0000.00000000000003001
4Ryan OlsonPARKLAND TWINS750.6000.71434200000022000
5Mike McFaddenPARKLAND TWINS870.2860.37523200000013001
6Chayse VaughanPARKLAND TWINS980.1250.12512101010003100
7Jake MogerPARKLAND TWINS1190.2220.36421110000112000
8Ben PoeterPARKLAND TWINS12120.5000.50063310000002100
9Eli BoucherPARKLAND TWINS13120.1670.23122100000011101
10Greg BradyPARKLAND TWINS14130.4620.50063300000012000
11Brett BarronPARKLAND TWINS15140.2860.33343410000103000
12Vaughn RempelPARKLAND TWINS16150.1330.18823000000010010
13Joe PasychnykPARKLAND TWINS17120.1670.41221200000233001
14Jordan FehrPARKLAND TWINS17130.3850.52954300100223300