St. Albert Cardinals – Hitting 2026

St. Albert Cardinals – Hitting 2026

RankPlayerTeamPAABAVGOBPHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBSOSBCSE
1Chase NoppersST ALBERT CARDINALS59510.4120.492211816402001711302
2Daniel SimmondsST ALBERT CARDINALS54410.3900.537162116213003108305
3Robert SullivanST ALBERT CARDINALS54460.3480.4261616840101076500
4Carson ScheidlST ALBERT CARDINALS52460.3480.42316128300001511212
5Peter ShepertST ALBERT CARDINALS52430.3950.5001714910000187716
6Lyall McMillanST ALBERT CARDINALS50450.2890.36013121011100239605
7Zach PollardST ALBERT CARDINALS38280.4290.5531210920001187002
8Todd WhitneyST ALBERT CARDINALS34280.3210.441984000002412001
9David LucyshynST ALBERT CARDINALS33270.3700.4851081210000066202
10Jack RobertsonST ALBERT CARDINALS31290.3790.419118530000029000
11Lane HardmanST ALBERT CARDINALS29230.2610.414637200001511002
12Connor ZaharichukST ALBERT CARDINALS28250.4400.481118620010027200
13Brennan FlettST ALBERT CARDINALS26210.2380.38554510000058000
14Alex ErmubeST ALBERT CARDINALS24190.2630.39158501010138003
15Kevin DryburghST ALBERT CARDINALS19170.4710.52689520000021000
16Sean McLeanST ALBERT CARDINALS16150.4000.43862200000014002
17Tye Nepoose-HillST ALBERT CARDINALS15110.1820.35723100010123203
18Forrest TobiasST ALBERT CARDINALS1280.2500.50024401000134000
19Nate SurmonST ALBERT CARDINALS880.1250.12512000000001000
20Graham AitchisonST ALBERT CARDINALS640.0000.33300000000111000
21Gustavo SalgadoST ALBERT CARDINALS650.2000.33311110000100000
22Charmayne GervaisST ALBERT CARDINALS530.0000.40000100000021001
23Liam LoganST ALBERT CARDINALS530.0000.40002000000113100
24Connor MacLeodST ALBERT CARDINALS330.0000.00000000000002000
25Ian PollardST ALBERT CARDINALS311.0001.00012100000020001